Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road Abhirampur Gourmohan Roy House To Madan Maity Hous Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under Apa Sduring The Year (25 26).Scheme Code No Apas/01/231/305/0006
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Concrete Road Abhirampur Gourmohan Roy House To Madan Maity Hous Under Sarberia Ii G.P Within Daspur I P.S Fund Under Apa Sduring The Year (25 26).Scheme Code No Apas/01/231/305/0006
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_947713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/SAR-II/NIT-15/25-26/S17 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2256966 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of concrete road abhirampur gourmohan roy house to madan maity hous under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0006 (3rd call)
Estimate for construction of concrete road abhirampur gourmohan roy house to madan maity hous under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0006&#x0d (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for construction of ghat in abhirampur ksheda pond under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0001
Estimate for construction of ghat in abhirampur ksheda pond under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0001
Read moreEstimate for construction of ghat in abhirampur ksheda pond under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0001 (3rd call)
Estimate for construction of ghat in abhirampur ksheda pond under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/305/0001&#x0d (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for concrete drain from dushashpur shitala mandir to math at mouza- postanka, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/308/0006
Estimate for concrete drain from dushashpur shitala mandir to math&#x0d at mouza- postanka,&#x0d under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/308/0006&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Estimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Read moreEstimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Estimate for cc rd from ssk to ranjit jana house at mouza barkashimpur under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/303/0006
Read moreEstimate for concrete road from khal budh to arun maity at mouza-uttar dhankhal , under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/306/0004
Estimate for concrete road from khal budh to arun maity at mouza-uttar dhankhal , under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/306/0004
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Installation of sub mersible near ranjan maity house at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, j.l.no- 126 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112463277).
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Construction of guard wall near biswanath maity pond at abhirampur at mouza-abhirampur, jl no-126, under sarberia-ii gram panchayat with in daspur-i panchayat samity.fund under 15th c.f.c,during the year (2025-26). scheme code no- 112315357.
Read moreEstimate constraction of roof gadaipur icds at mouza- gadaipur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0009
Estimate constraction of roof gadaipur icds at mouza- gadaipur, &#x0d under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/311/0009&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type