Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Rasta Dry Brick On...
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Of Const. Of Rasta On Dry Brick On Edge &Amp#X0d
From Pwd Road To Dalip Singh At Village Thari Block &Amp#X0d
Assandh Scheme Cm Announcement Const Of Rasta Dry Brick On Edge From Pwd Along &Amp#X0d
With Canal To Dera Amrit Pal At Village Thari Block &Amp#X0d
Assand
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_424189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025709A74EA F47E 4716 BC07 10D032343957703DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 45280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THARI THARI THARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500976 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of dry grass to sowthadka sri mahaganapathi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Supply of dry grass to sowthadka sri mahaganapathi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Read moreDry dock repair of fjb-ii, fjb-ix and fjb-xiii for the year 2026-27
Dry dock repair of fjb-ii, fjb-ix and fjb-xiii for the year 2026-27
Read moreReplacing / rotating , strengthening of dry / wet fly ash conveying line of unit 7-8 ahp
Replacing / rotating , strengthening of dry / wet fly ash conveying line of unit 7-8 ahp
Read moreBalance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Balance work for const. of boundary wall at 220 kv gss, panchu
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreVehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Vehicals on rent for census 2027 of hassan city corproation
Read moreTransportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Inviting tender for biannual contract for transportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Read moreHard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Read moreof your Industry type