Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Making 150mm Nominal Dia Bore Hole Of Qty 04 Numbers At Various Locations At 28 Ed Afs Aml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/471514 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RKCT LABORATORY PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ED AFS Aml | 193500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UV GLOBAL GEO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ED AFS Aml | 194000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEENAKSHI GEOTECH (MSE) | Item Categories : Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ED AFS Aml | 202200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S. RISHI MARKANDESHWAR ENGINEERING CONSULTANT (MSE) | Item Categories : Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ED AFS Aml | 206950.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | KUNIKA GEOTECHNICAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ED AFS Aml | 268000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole of qty 04 numbers at various locations at 28 ed afs aml
Read more
Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole at various locations at 28 ed afs amla,carrying out soi
Read more
Provn of making 150mm nominal dia bore hole at various locations at 28 ed afs amla,carrying out soi
Read more
Making 150mm nominal dia bore hole,carrying out soil test,bulk density and moisture content test,tr
Read more
Making 150mm nominal dia bore hole,carrying out soil test,bulk density and moisture content test,tr
Read more
Making 150mm nominal dia bore hole,carrying out soil test,bulk density and moisture content test,tr
Read more
Making 03 number of 150mm nominal dia bore hole,carrying out soil test,bulk density and moisture co
Read more
Making 03 number of 150mm nominal dia bore hole,carrying out soil test,bulk density and moisture co
Read more
of your Industry type