Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transporting Of Roof Bolt And Wooden Prop From Workshop To B19 A Cm Caving Panel Out Side For Support (16 D 10 D/37 L 43 L)in R Vi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Description |
Transporting Of Roof Bolt And Wooden Prop From Workshop To B19 A Cm Caving Panel Out Side For Support (16 D 10 D/37 L 43 L)in R Vi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_326714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PND/Sur/Ten/24-25/112/692 Dt.21-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khottadih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338648 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transporting of roof bolt and wooden prop from workshop to b20a cm caving panel out side for support (17d-22d/37l-43l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Transporting of roof bolt and wooden prop from workshop to b20a cm caving panel out side for support (17d-22d/37l-43l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreTransporting of roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mesh from work-shop to b20(b and c) c.m caving panel outside for support 23d-27d/37l-43l and 28d-33d/37l-43l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Transporting of roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mesh from work-shop to b20(b and c) c.m caving panel outside for support 23d-27d/37l-43l and 28d-33d/37l-43l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreTransporting of roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mesh from work-shop to b-15c c.m caving panel outside for support 38d-34d/37l-4l in r-iv seam of khottadih collier, pandaveswar area
Transporting of roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mesh from work-shop to b-15c c.m caving panel outside for support 38d-34d/37l-4l in r-iv seam of khottadih collier, pandaveswar area
Read moreTransportation and fitting of plastic wire mess for side support pillars of b19a caving panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Transportation and fitting of plastic wire mess for side support pillars of b19a caving panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris at 43l to 45l and 5d-10d of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning fallen coal and debris at 43l to 45l and 5d-10d of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreTransporting roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mess for roof and side support pillars of b19b c.m caving panel, from workshop to panel outside (9d to 3d/37l-42l) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Transporting roof bolt, wooden prop and plastic wire mess for roof and side support pillars of b19b c.m caving panel, from workshop to panel outside (9d to 3d/37l-42l) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreTransporting of roof bolt and wooden prop from workshop to b15b cm caving panel out side for support (30d-39d/44l-48l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Transporting of roof bolt and wooden prop from workshop to b15b cm caving panel out side for support (30d-39d/44l-48l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreStrengthening of 16d belt in rv seam under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Strengthening of 16d belt in rv seam under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreCleaning spillage coal and debris at 37l belt conveyor (37l/21d to 37l/35d) belt conveyor in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning spillage coal and debris at 37l belt conveyor (37l/21d to 37l/35d) belt conveyor in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning spillage coal and debris at 37l belt conveyor (37l/6d to 37l/21d belt conveyor in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning spillage coal and debris at 37l belt conveyor (37l/6d to 37l/21d belt conveyor in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreof your Industry type