Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To District Boundary Bari Waki Rajur Jamgaon Kotul Bramhanwada Bota Road (Sh 23) Km 238/00 To 241/500 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To District Boundary Bari Waki Rajur Jamgaon Kotul Bramhanwada Bota Road (Sh 23) Km 238/00 To 241/500 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1033610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.58 for 2023-2024-17 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813691 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 238/00 to 241/500, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 238/00 to 241/500, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.241/000 to 242/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.241/000 to 242/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.240/000 to 241/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.240/000 to 241/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.242/000 to 243/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.242/000 to 243/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreImprovrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.243/000 to 244/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Improvrement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km.243/000 to 244/000tal-akole, dist-ahmednagar
Read moreA) improvement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgoan kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km. 233/880 to 236/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar b) improvement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgoan kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km
A) improvement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgoan kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km. 233/880 to 236/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar b) improvement to district border to bari waki rajur jamgoan kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km
Read moreImprovements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 244/00 to 246/500, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 244/00 to 246/500, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 235/00 to 240/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border to bari waki rajur jamgaon kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh-23) km 235/00 to 240/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to district border bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road. (s.h.23) km. 279/480 to 281/580 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road. (s.h.23) km. 279/480 to 281/580 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road (sh.23) km. 248/280 to 264/280, tal. akole, dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to bari rajur kotul bramhanwada bota road&#x0d (sh.23) km. 248/280 to 264/280, tal. akole, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type