Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt And Nut Ms M10 X 50 Mm,Bolt And Nut Ms M10 X 65 Mm,Bolt And Nut Ms M10 X 80 Mm,Bolt And Nut Ms M1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5913898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bolt and nut ms m10 x 50mm,bolt and nut ms m10 x 65mm,bolt and nut ms m10 x 80mm,bolt and nut ms m1
Read more
Bolt and nut ms m12 x 65mm,bolt and nut ms m12 x 80mm,bolt and nut ms m16 x 65mm,bolt and nut ms m1
Read more
Ms nut bolt cadmium coated, size- m10 x 40mm,ms nut bolt cadmium coated, size- m6 x 40mm,ms plain w
Read more
Supply of ms bolt and nut m6 x 30mm full threaded,supply of ms bolt and nut m10 x 30mm full threade
Read more
Hex head bolt & nut 20 x 65mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt & nut 20 x 65mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hexagonal head bolt, m10 x 65mm long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type