Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work By Hotmix In Sector 13 C In Compartment Number 75 From House No. 495 To House No. 479, House No. 466 To House No. 471 And From House No. 422 To House No. 431 Via House No. 409.
|
| Description |
Road Improvement Work By Hotmix In Sector 13 C In Compartment Number 75 From House No. 495 To House No. 479, House No. 466 To House No. 471 And From House No. 422 To House No. 431 Via House No. 409.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_933656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-06-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/03-07-2024/39 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613737 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In lehamandi zone, room no. 75, sector-13c, from house no. 495 to house no. 479, from house no. 466 to house no. 471 and from house no. 422 through house no. 431 to house no. 409. road improvement work by hotmix.
In lehamandi zone, room no. 75, sector-13c, from house no. 495 to house no. 479, from house no. 466 to house no. 471 and from house no. 422 through house no. 431 to house no. 409. road improvement work by hotmix.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix in loha mandi zone room no. 75 from h.no. 495 to h.no. 479, h.no. 466 to h.no. 471 and h.no. 422 to h.no. 431 via h.no. 409 in sector-13c.
Road improvement work by hotmix in loha mandi zone room no. 75 from h.no. 495 to h.no. 479, h.no. 466 to h.no. 471 and h.no. 422 to h.no. 431 via h.no. 409 in sector-13c.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from m.no. 495 to m.no. 479, m.no. 466 to m.no. 471 and m.no. 422 to m.no. 409 in sector-13c in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Read moreElectrical wiring work at room no 409 421 422 520 and 527 at shakti bhawan extension building lucknow
Electrical wiring work at room no 409 421 422 520 and 527 at shakti bhawan extension building lucknow
Read morePro no.466-public well construction at near karalikkadan siddique house
Pro no.466-public well construction at near karalikkadan siddique house
Read moreInterlocking tile work between two parks house no. 10/466 and 10/467
Interlocking tile work between two parks house no. 10/466 and 10/467
Read moreRenovation of house no. 466 (type-x), sector-22, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22712 )
Renovation of house no. 466 (type-x), sector-22, chandigarh &#x0d (ibm scheme no. w4/2023/22712 )&#x0d
Read moreEstimate of ordinary repair of various link roads id - 422 425 429 431 438 579 4586 5926 5931 (group no. 3) in bawani khera constituency, district bhiwani
Earthwork on berms, road patch work, road safety items, jungle clearance etc.
Read moreRoad construction work by drain and interlocking from bachchu house to razia house in lohamandi zone room no 422
Road construction work by drain and interlocking from bachchu house to razia house in lohamandi zone room no 42
Read moreof your Industry type