Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C Road From Aarar Village Devi Mandap To Bandarbela Via R.E.O. Road Village Adar, Panchayat Bandarbela, Block Padma, District Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C Road From Aarar Village Devi Mandap To Bandarbela Via R.E.O. Road Village Adar, Panchayat Bandarbela, Block Padma, District Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_113586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMFT/MID/HAZARIBAG/F2 - 04/2026 - 27 (Gr. No. - 05) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADMA, HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153476 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreMiscellaneous construction works for renovation of upgraded middle school, adar, block- padma, dist.- hazaribag
Miscellaneous construction works for renovation of upgraded middle school, adar, block- padma, dist.- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from fufandi r.e.o. road to baggharua in village- puranpaniya, panchayat- dadighaghar, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c road from fufandi r.e.o. road to baggharua in village- puranpaniya, panchayat- dadighaghar, block- ichak, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Construction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Construction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from pw shashi medical in village - saraiya, panchayat- saraiya to barki ahar, block- padma, district- hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c. road from pw shashi medical in village - saraiya, panchayat- saraiya to barki ahar, block- padma, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from h/o dinesh saw to hethgarha samudayik bhawan via devi mandap in vill. pakri barwadih east (l - 0.400 km.), block - barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Construction of p.c.c. road from h/o dinesh saw to hethgarha samudayik bhawan via devi mandap in vill. pakri barwadih east (l - 0.400 km.), block - barkagaon, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from purana shibla to bishrampur devi mandap via dokiya in village- shibla,panchayat-shibla,block -bariyatu,dist-latehar(part-2)
Construction of p.c.c. road from purana shibla to bishrampur devi mandap via dokiya in village- shibla,panchayat-shibla,block -bariyatu,dist-latehar(part-2)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road, village parsodih bajrangwai mandir via niche tola to r.e.o. road (800 ft.), g.p. baijukura, block sawan under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road, village parsodih bajrangwai mandir via niche tola to r.e.o. road (800 ft.), g.p. baijukura, block sawan under district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type