Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Platform Assly. Lh & Rh For Wag 9 Hc Loco
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106569609 |
|
Reference Number |
75244008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106569609/viewNitPdf_4823728.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreModified cow catcher assly for wag-9hc loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlind installation(lh & rh) for wag-9hc loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension plate assembly rh & lh for wag-9hc loco,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension plate assembly rh & lh for wag-9hc loco,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDucting assly. for wag-9hc loco,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type