Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Consist Of Following Items : (A) Double Sealed Window Glass Unit With Polycarbonate Sheet And Frosted Glass (For Rtdc Coaches) To Size : 346x980x25.5 Mm. To Drg. No. Wrctac 1 5 4 004 Alt. C , Col. 4 (Qty. = 01 Nos.) (B) Double Sealed Window Glass Unit With Polycarbonate Sheet And Frosted Glass (For Rtdc Coaches) To Size : 1210x980x25.5 Mm. To Drg. No. Wrctac 1 5 4 004 Alt. C , Col. 5 (Qty. = 01 Nos.) (C) Double Sealed Window Glass Unit With Polycarbonate Sheet And Frosted Glass (For Rt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106579613 |
|
Reference Number |
42255053 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106579613/viewNitPdf_4834696.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Double sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and frosted glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 600x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-004 alt. c , col. ii with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and toughened glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 1210x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-003 alt. d , col. iii with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and toughened glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 1362x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-003 alt. d , col. ii with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and toughened glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 1514x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-003 alt. d , col. i with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and toughened glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 1362x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-003 alt. d , col. ii with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble sealed window unit with polycarbonate sheet and toughened glass (for rtdc coaches) to size: 1362x980x25.5 mm. to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-003 alt. d , col. ii with sealing rubber to drg. no. wrctac 1-5-4-006 alt. a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealed window glass with polycarbonate sheet as per icf/sk-3-5-4-025 alt a col i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type