Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg Monitor,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Slim Dvd Writer,Graphics Card,Mother Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compunents | - | 01-08-2024 11:31:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 02-08-2024 16:44:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES | - | 01-08-2024 20:31:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S- BHARAT BHUSHAN DAS | - | 01-08-2024 21:08:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-08-2024 19:31:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S K & COMPANY | - | 27-07-2024 17:57:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compunents | Item Categories : LG MONITOR,BTY 12 V 7 AH,SLIM DVD WRITER,GRAPHICS CARD,MOTHER BOARD | 23350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S- BHARAT BHUSHAN DAS | Item Categories : LG MONITOR,BTY 12 V 7 AH,SLIM DVD WRITER,GRAPHICS CARD,MOTHER BOARD | 26120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LG MONITOR,BTY 12 V 7 AH,SLIM DVD WRITER,GRAPHICS CARD,MOTHER BOARD | 26460.00 | L3 |