Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Snap Head Rivet Of 16 Mm Diameter Having A Length Of 50 Mm. Conforming To Is: 1929 1982 Amendment No.4 Of July 2014 And Material Conforming To Is: 1148 2009 (4th Revision).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106411683 |
|
Reference Number |
03241619 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106602419/viewNitPdf_4860222.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rivet m.s. snap hd. 180x22mm is: 1929/1982 or latest, is: 1148/2009 or latest specn: is 1929
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivet m.s. snap hd. 180x22mm is: 1929/1982 or latest, is: 1148/2009 or latest specn: is 1929
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivet m.s. snap hd. 180x22mm is: 1929/1982 or latest, is: 1148/2009 or latest specn: is 1929
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. snap head rivet 24 x70 mm (snap head type) to is: 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is:1148/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet m 20x80mm to is 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is 1148/2009
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivet m.s. snap hd. 180x22mm is: 1929/1982 or latest, is: 1148/2009 or latest specn: is 192
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet m 12 x 50 mm to is: 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is: 1148/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet m 12 x 50 mm to is: 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is: 1148/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet m 12 x 50 mm to is: 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is: 1148/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet m 20 x 90 mm to is: 1929-1982 (reaffirmed 2011) and material as per is: 1148/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type