Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp Ranitidine Bott Of 100 Ml,Syp Zinc Bott Of 100 Ml,Syp Dicyclomine 10 Mg Plus Simethicone 40 Mg,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4577678 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES | - | 13-02-2024 12:09:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 16:43:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Syp Ranitidine bott of 100 ml,Syp Zinc bott of 100 ml,Syp Dicyclomine 10 mg plus Simethicone 40 mg, | 25143.20 | L1 |
Syp ibuprofen 100 mg and pcm 162 point 5 mg bott of 60 ml,syp dicyclomine hcl and simethicone 10 ml
Read more
Syp. dicyclomine hcl 10 mg simethicone/5ml 30 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liquid
Dicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liquid
Read moreDicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liq
Dicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liq
Read moreDicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liq
Dicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liq
Read moreDicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liquid
Dicyclomine plus simethicone 10 mg plus 40 mg liquid
Read moreRanitidine 150 mg,ranitidine hcl 50 mg 2 ml,omeprazole 20 mg,tab cap dicyclomine 10mg,lactulose syp
Read more
Cefixime 200 mg tab,syp sucralfate 1000 mg/10 ml+ oxetacaine 10mg/10ml bott 100 ml,syp zinc 20mg/5m
Read more
of your Industry type