Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jaspur Purali Motor Road By Interlocking Tile In Block Bhatwari District Uttarkashi Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jaspur Purali Motor Road By Interlocking Tile In Block Bhatwari District Uttarkashi Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_72244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1987/56M-06/2024-25 Dated 07-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harshil Jaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86671 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Damrikaran work of gyansu sald motor &#x0d road to upla basti motor road in constituency gangotri in block bhatwari under state sector at bhatwari, distt. &#x0d uttarkashi at bhatwari , distt. uttarkashi
Read moreConstruction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Construction of saura - sari motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreRoad safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Road safety woks on bhaila tipri - saura -sari, maneri - jakhol and bhatwari barsu motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector.
Read moreStrengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening of harshil mukhwa jangla motor road of in block bhatwari constituency gangotri district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreConstruction of jaspur silyan nirakot motor road from bhaldyana lambgaon uttarkashi road in block bhatwari distt uttarkashi. (hill side cutting and disposal of muck in km 4 and 5 x/s 2/40 - 4/1)
Construction of jaspur silyan nirakot motor road from bhaldyana lambgaon uttarkashi road in block bhatwari distt uttarkashi. (hill side cutting and disposal of muck in km 4 and 5 x/s 2/40 - 4/1)
Read moreRoad safety work in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district in mustiksaur kuroli motor road and bonga bhelura motor road. under the road safety
Road safety work in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district in mustiksaur kuroli motor road and bonga bhelura motor road. under the road safety
Read moreRoad furniture work on mustiksaur - kuroli under wada gaddi patti and bonga - bhailura motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Road furniture work on mustiksaur - kuroli under wada gaddi patti and bonga - bhailura motor road in block bhatwari district uttarkashi.
Read moreRoad safety work in chadhethi-rathal-natin motor road in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Road safety work in chadhethi-rathal-natin motor road in bhatwari block of uttarkashi district under the road safety head.
Read moreof your Industry type