Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Porcupine At Upstream Of Stud No 1 At Village Ichcha On Right Bank Of River Sharda , Tehsil Laharpur In District Sitapur (Lot 02)
|
| Description |
Laying Porcupine At Upstream Of Stud No 1 At Village Ichcha On Right Bank Of River Sharda , Tehsil Laharpur In District Sitapur (Lot 02)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_813755_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 24820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur Division Sharda Canal Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying porcupine at upstream of project at village- ratanganj on right bank of river sharda , tehsil - laharpur in district- sitapur (lot-04)
Laying porcupine at upstream of project at village- ratanganj on right bank of river sharda , tehsil - laharpur in district- sitapur (lot-04)
Read moreLaying porcupine at village- ratauli on right bank of river sharda , tehsil-laharpur in district- sitapur (lot-03)
Laying porcupine at village- ratauli on right bank of river sharda , tehsil-laharpur in district- sitapur (lot-03)
Read moreRepair work of ratanganj project situated on the right bank of sharda river in biswan tehsil of sitapur district (lot-03)
Repair work of ratanganj project situated on the right bank of sharda river in biswan tehsil of sitapur district (lot-03)
Read moreMaking g.e.o tube studs and laying porcupines at village- sri ram purwa project on right bank of river sharda in district- sitapur (lot-01)
Making g.e.o tube studs and laying porcupines at village- sri ram purwa project on right bank of river sharda in district- sitapur (lot-01)
Read moreChannelization work in the upstream and downstream of palia railway bridge no 97 constructed on sharda river in palia tehsil of lakhimpur kheri district lot 01
Channelization work in the upstream and downstream of palia railway bridge no 97 constructed on sharda river in palia tehsil of lakhimpur kheri district lot 01
Read morePorcupine stud construction work for flood protection of village phoolgarhi situated on the right bank of yamuna riverin district mathura.
Porcupine stud construction work for flood protection of village phoolgarhi situated on the right bank of yamuna riverin district mathura.
Read moreConstruction of 24m long stud along right side of nikki tawi upstream surya chak bridge near milk dairy
Construction of 24m long stud along right side of nikki tawi upstream surya chak bridge near milk dairy
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of laharpur dy from km. 0.000 to 12.000 (lot-21)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of laharpur dy from km. 0.000 to 12.000 (lot-21)
Read moreRoof treatment, strenghtening and other required civil works at 33/11 k.v. s/s laharpur (tehsil), laharpur (rural), power house no.01 (transport chauraha), and power house no.02 (bada dak khana), district- sitapur.
Roof treatment, strenghtening and other required civil works at 33/11 k.v. s/s laharpur (tehsil), laharpur (rural), power house no.01 (transport chauraha), and power house no.02 (bada dak khana), district- sitapur.
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect village khetkeda near tanakpur on right bank of sharda river at tanakpur town in district champawat reach stud no 01
Flood protection scheme to protect village khetkeda near tanakpur on right bank of sharda river at tanakpur town in district champawat reach stud no 01
Read moreof your Industry type