Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Cement Concreet Road From House Of Kamal Chakrabarty Towards House Of Shila Sarkar At Gram Saguna.. Main Plan Aap 106 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Cement Concreet Road From House Of Kamal Chakrabarty Towards House Of Shila Sarkar At Gram Saguna.. Main Plan Aap 106 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-46/SGP/2024 SL-03 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM SAGUNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391970 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of cement concreet road from house of tapan mallick towards house of chandan ghosh at netajinagar.main plan aap 94(2023-24)
Upgradation of cement concreet road from house of tapan mallick towards house of chandan ghosh at netajinagar.main plan aap 94(2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of badal sarkar towards house of helen sarkar at sansad ii uder saguna gp. supplementary plan untied 2nd installment (2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from house of badal sarkar towards house of helen sarkar at sansad ii uder saguna gp. supplementary plan untied 2nd installment (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from tarapada sarkar house towards sankar chakrabarty house mouza bade moyna s vii cfc u under alal gp. (109717454
Construction of new cc road from tarapada sarkar house towards sankar chakrabarty house mouza bade moyna s vii cfc u under alal gp. (109717454
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of shila roy to milon sarkar sansad
Construction of cover drain from house of shila roy to milon sarkar sansad
Read moreConstruction of toillet kamal sarkar house. id 97821777 ahil
Construction of toillet kamal sarkar house. id 97821777
Read moreConstruction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Construction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Read moreRepairing and improvement of cement concreet road from arup das house to ganesh das house at sansad belamitranagar/xxvii under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev. block .aap no.- 111(2022-23)
Repairing and improvement of cement concreet road from arup das house to ganesh das house at sansad belamitranagar/xxvii under saguna gram panchayat under kalyani dev. block .aap no.- 111(2022-23)
Read moreRepair of road from bhabanipur pmgsy road to kamal sarkar land via pinu sarkar house .location- bhabanipur landmark- bhabanipur pmgsy road to kamal sarkar and 2 others
Road
Read moreConstruction paver block road from house of bidhan sarkar to kamal mandal house
Construction paver block road from house of bidhan sarkar to kamal mandal house
Read moreConstruction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Construction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Read moreof your Industry type