Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Tdae Lt Panel Pmcc 001,Sitc Tdae Lt Panel Pmcc 002
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HITECH ELEX LLP
51804808
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITECH ELEX LLP | Make : Schneider Electric India Private Limited Model : LT PMCC Panel 002 Title : LT PMCC PANEL 002 | 07-02-2024 16:47:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SANHIT AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sanhit Automation Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Model : SITC- TDAE LT PANEL PMCC-001 (Q3) , SITC-TDAE LT P Title : SITC- TDAE LT PANEL PMCC-001 (Q3) , SITC-TDAE LT PANEL PMCC-002 | 01-02-2024 14:10:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SYMATIC ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Siemens Model : SIEMENS LT PANEL Title : Siemens LT PMCC Panel | 07-02-2024 14:26:19 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LT PMCC PANEL 002 | Schneider Electric India Private Limited | LT PMCC Panel 002 | 1 | ₹ 26686617.000 |
| LT PMCC Panel | Schneider Electric India Private Limited | LT PMCC Panel | 1 | ₹ 25118191.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read morePmcc, 415v,50hz,3ph,50ka at 1.1kv_bijwasan,supervision charges of lt panel itc_bijwasan,pmcc, 415v,
Read more
Pmcc, 415v,50hz,3ph,50ka at 1.1kv_bijwasan,supervision charges of lt panel itc_bijwasan,pmcc, 415v,
Read more
Sitc of main lt panel
Sitc of main lt panel and laying of al cable for collectory main building in district of dakshin dinajpur, balurghat
Read moreof your Industry type