Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 10no. Welding Machine 415/400 A Of Kedla Washery Project Under Hazariabag Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 10no. Welding Machine 415/400 A Of Kedla Washery Project Under Hazariabag Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/eTender/24-25/48, dated |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330728 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 10nos. welding machine 415v 400a of kedla washery project under hazariabag area
Repairing and rewinding of 10nos. welding machine 415v 400a of kedla washery project under hazariabag area
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500kva trafofeeder of pre-washery tr01 at kedla washery hazariabag area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 6.6kv, 1500kva trafofeeder of pre-washery tr01 at kedla washery hazariabag area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 32kva,400a,welding machine
For repairing and rewinding of 32kva, 400amp.3 phase440/550v welding machine sl.no.11938 at kanakanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing rewinding of different type of lt electrical motors at kedla washery
Repairing rewinding of different type of lt electrical motors at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Repairing and reconditioning of ht vc panel, 400a 6.6kv of 270a pump of kedla washery
Read moreRepairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Repairing and renovation central substation situated at kedla washery under kedla washery of hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of electrical hoist and repairing/re-conditioning of blower 6.6kv, 400a vacuum contractor panel of 209b at kedla washery
Repairing of electrical hoist and repairing/re-conditioning of blower 6.6kv, 400a vacuum contractor panel of 209b at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall of store at kedla washery project, hazaribagh area
Repairing of damaged boundary wall of store at kedla washery project, hazaribagh area
Read more116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
116aandb deck plate channel repairing of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreof your Industry type