Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Watt Led Lamp (Type D), 90 V 170 V
Ac/Dc With Inbuilt Driver And With Ip 65 Protection As Per Iec 60529
Suitable For Retro Fitment In The Existing Edison Screw Type Holder Of
15/25 W Incandescent Lamp In Tl & Ac Coaches As Per Icf Spec
Icf/Elec/960 (Rev 0) With Correction Slip No. Cs 01, Cs 02 & Cs 03.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106574273 |
|
Reference Number |
14240006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106574273/viewNitPdf_4830143.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 watt led lamp (type d), 90v-170v ac/dc with inbuilt driver and with ip-65 protection as per iec-60529 suitable for retro-fitment in the existing edison screw type holder of 15/25w incandescent lamp in tl & ac coaches as per icf spec icf/elec/960 (rev 0) with correction slip no. cs-01, cs-02 & cs-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt led lamps to be used in the existing edison screw type holder in place of 25w incandescent lamp,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt led lamps to be used in the existing edison screw type holder in place of 25w incandescent lamp with internal driver in tl & ac coaches as per icf specification no. icf/elec/960 date 04.12.2017 rl.v.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt led lamps to be used in the existing edison screw type holder in place of 25w incandescent lamp with internal driver in tl & ac coaches as per icf specification no. icf/elec/960 date 04.12.2017 rl.v.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt led lamps to be used in the existing edison screw type holder in place of 25w incandescent lamp with internal driver in tl & ac coaches as per icf specification no. icf/elec/960 date 04.12.2017 rl.v.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt, 90-140v/170v ac/dc led tubular [05 watt, 90-140v/170v ac/dc led tubular lamp with suitable driver and ip protection as per iec - 60529 in existing holder of 11 w cfl (4 pin) icf specn: icf/elec/960/ dated 04.12.2017 (rev.0) cs1 , cs2,cs3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp incandescent 300w 230/240v ac screw type as per is: 418,lamp incandescent 100w 230/240v ac scr
Read more
Lamp incandescent 300w 230/240v ac screw type as per is: 418,lamp incandescent 100w 230/240v ac scr
Read more
05 watt, 90-140v/170v ac/dc led tubular lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more05 watt led lamp to be used in the existing edison screw type holder in place of 25 watt incandescent lamp with internal driver in tl & ac coaches as per icf/elec/960 date 04.12.2017
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type