Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment Of Wip Security Station In Barc Trombay
|
| Description |
Refurbishment Of Wip Security Station In Barc, Trombay
|
| Organisation | Bhabha Atomic Research Centre | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BARC_886443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARC/WMD/ET/1/2025 2026 Date 19/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WIP , BARC, Trombay, Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=931748 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreof your Industry type