Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Maruti 2530 004747 Cyl Assy Hyd Brake Master,Lv7 Maruti 82200 M84850 Cylinder Assy Front Door Rh
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4460123
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 01:37
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 15-01-2024 20:23:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 15-01-2024 20:16:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 15-01-2024 20:19:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Moni Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 2530-004747 CYL ASSY HYD BRAKE MASTER,LV7-MARUTI 82200M84850 CYLINDER ASSY FRONT DOOR RH 111558.00 L1
2 Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 2530-004747 CYL ASSY HYD BRAKE MASTER,LV7-MARUTI 82200M84850 CYLINDER ASSY FRONT DOOR RH 114186.00 L2
3 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7-MARUTI 2530-004747 CYL ASSY HYD BRAKE MASTER,LV7-MARUTI 82200M84850 CYLINDER ASSY FRONT DOOR RH 116394.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise