Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 500 Ft Pakki Nali At Gram Ututuwa In Hijiya Sima To Narayan Jarika Khet Panchyat Baipi Block Ckp Under West Singhbhum District
Description
Construction Of 500 Ft Pakki Nali At Gram Ututuwa&Amp#X0d In Hijiya Sima To Narayan Jarika Khet Panchyat Baipi&Amp#X0d Block Ckp Under West Singhbhum District
Organisation Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPWSS_112945_1
Reference
Number
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-03
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 17000
Tender Value -
Place CKP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152514

Start Date April 17, 2026 00:00
End Date
Expired 23/04/2026

Expired 137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.