Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I. Repairing Of Ceiling, Distempering Painting Of Rooms (14 Nos. ) At Sir Shah Sulaiman Hall. Ii. R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5640893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNWAR CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : CONSTRUCTION WORK Model : CONSTRUCTION WORK Title : P/L 80 mm thick CC paver Blocks on Road in front of Quarter No. AB-81 to AB-85 Medical Colony. | 19-12-2024 13:30:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | U.K ENTERPRISES | Make : CONSTRUCTION WORK Model : CONSTRUCTION WORK Title : i. Repairing of ceiling, distempering painting of rooms (14 Nos. ) at Sir Shah Sulaiman Hall. ii. Rep | 19-12-2024 13:36:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
I repairing of ceiling distempering painting of rooms 14 nos at sir shah sulaiman hall ii repointing of terrace at middle wing of kashmir house sulaiman hall iii distempering of roof and column of open corridor at qidwai and kashmir hostel
I repairing of ceiling distempering painting of rooms 14 nos at sir shah sulaiman hall ii repointing of terrace at middle wing of kashmir house sulaiman hall iii distempering of roof and column of open corridor at qidwai and kashmir hostel
Read moreI. minor repair, distempering painting of common utility area, sir shah sulaiman hall (dining, kitc
Read more
Repairing of ceiling distempering and painting of rooms 30 nos at mohd habib hall
Repairing of ceiling distempering and painting of rooms 30 nos at mohd habib hall
Read moreIllumination and underground wiring of the central hall lawn at sir shah sulaiman hall, amu
Read more
I minor repair distempering painting of common utility area sir shah sulaiman hall dining kitchen toilet blocks front face of hasrat mohani hostel etc ii providing and fixing grass paver block on pathway in the central lawn at sir shah
I minor repair distempering painting of common utility area sir shah sulaiman hall dining kitchen toilet blocks front face of hasrat mohani hostel etc ii providing and fixing grass paver block on pathway in the central lawn at sir shah
Read moreof your Industry type