Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line For Splitting Of 11 Kv Krickland Feeder Load To 11 Kv Landour Feeder (33/11 Kv S/S Landour).
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line For Splitting Of 11 Kv Krickland Feeder Load To 11 Kv Landour Feeder (33/11 Kv S/S Landour).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL4_64980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.16/EDC(U)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, EDC (Urban),Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line for transferring load of 11 kv rajendranagar feeder on 11 kv yamuna feeder of 33/11 kv s/s govindgarh.
Construction of new 11 kv line for transferring load of 11 kv rajendranagar feeder on 11 kv yamuna feeder of 33/11 kv s/s govindgarh.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line police line no. 1 feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tajopur mau.
Construction of 11 kv line police line no. 1 feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tajopur mau
Read moreConstruction of u/g 11 kv feeder from 33/11kv s/s alaipur to bifurcate the load of 11kv konia feeder emitting from 33/11 kv s/s kashi
The work for construction of u/g 11 kv feeder from 33/11kv s/s alaipur to bifurcate the load of 11kv konia feeder emitting from 33/11 kv s/s kashi in the area of uedd-viii varanasi, under ee, uecd-ii, varanasi in business plan 2025-26 on semi turn ke
Read moreConstruction of u/g 11 kv line for bifurcation of 11 kv aktha feeder emitting from 33/11 kv s/s daulatpur
The work for construction of u/g 11 kv line for bifurcation of 11 kv aktha feeder emitting from 33/11 kv s/s daulatpur in the area of uedd-vi varanasi under ee, uecd-ii, varanasi in business plan 2025-26 on semi turn key basis
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv 11 kv line and s/s
Construction of 33 kv line from pom paradise to lohia and increasing capacity of baxipur s/s and new industrial s/s gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type