Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain At Rajeev Kushwah Wali Gali Ward 13 Zone 04. File No. 697/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain At Rajeev Kushwah Wali Gali Ward 13 Zone 04. File No. 697/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299565_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/697/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 12362
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.