Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assembly To Dlw Drawing No: 40 C 7436 1 Consisting Of 6 Hose Assemblies As Per Following : (1) Hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No:11327686 Line 1 01 No., (2) Hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No: 11327698 Line 2 01 No., (3) Hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No: 11327704 Line 3 01 No.,(4) Hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No:11327716 Line 4 01 No., (5)hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No: 11327728 Line 5 01 No., (6) Hose Assembly As Per Dlw Part No: 11327730 Line 6 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106443024 |
|
Reference Number |
43245150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106443024/viewNitPdf_4686559.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreSet of 06 hose assembly to drg. no.40c7 [set of 06 hose assembly to drg. no.40c74361 consisting of 1.hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327686 - 01 no. 2. hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327698 - 01 no. 3. hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327704 - 01 no. 4. hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327716 - 01 no. 5. hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327730 - 01 no. 6. hose assembly to dlw pt.no.11327728 - 01 no. note: the firms with past performance of the tendered/similar items subject to submission of proof of documents
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir whistle assembly as per dlw part no. 17451243 & dlw drg no. 10585230.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly part no-273-01-816-50,hose assembly part no-273-01-817-50,hose assembly part no-273-0
Read more
Hose assembly-detector to crankcase to emd part no-9320122, dlw part no.-17320770, as per drg. no. -9320122 alt aa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. pipe assembly as per dlw part no. 16070045 and dlw drg. no.9546040. 2.pipe assembly as per blw part no. 16070112 and blw drg. no. 40043687.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type