Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚢 Hire Of External 25 Ton Bollard Pull Tugs For Vessels Y12707 & Y12652 🚢 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Mdl), A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Hire External 25 Ton Bollard Pull Tugs For The Movement Of Vessels Y12707 And Y12652. 🛟️ 📅 Proposals Must Be Submitted By May 02, 2024, At 12:00 Pm. Interested Tug Service Providers Should Offer Competitive Rates And Demonstrate Their Capability To Handle The Specified Vessels With The Required Bollard Pull. Keywords: Hire, Tug Services, 25 Ton Bollard Pull Tugs, Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Vessel Movement, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bidding Process| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hire Of External Tug 25 Ton Bollard Pull Tugs For Movement Of
|
| Description |
Hire Of External Tug 25 Ton Bollard Pull Tugs For Movement Of 
Y12707 And Y12652
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDL_94813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8000001260 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTS MDL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104261 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreHire of external tug- 25ton bollard pull tugs for movement of y12652 from mdl to mbpt
Hire of external tug 25ton bollard pull tugs for movement 
 of y12652 from mdl to mbpt
Read moreHire of external tug- 25ton bollard pull tugs for movement of y12652 from mdl to mpa(mbpt)
Hire of external tug- 25ton bollard pull tugs for movement of y12652 from mdl to mpa(mbpt)
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of external tugs 25 tons bollard pull aqua tug or srp tug for move
Read more
Request for information for 02 x 80t bollard pull tugs
Request for information for 02 x 80t bollard pull tugs
Read moreTender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Tender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Read moreTender for painting work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Tender for painting work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Read moreTender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Tender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Read moreTender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Tender for machinery work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Read moreTender for painting work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Tender for painting work of 70 ton bollard pull tug
Read moreof your Industry type