Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable Sterile Nasal Dressing Pack,Loop Pds No 1 Round Body Heavy Pointed Needle 90cm Ethicon,St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Disposable sterile nasal dressing pack,loop pds no 1 round body heavy pointed needle 90cmethicon,st
Read more
Disposable sterile flexible loop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePerasafe 810gm powder,loop pds no 1 round body heavy pointed needle 90cm ethicon,formalin 40 percen
Read more
Perasafe 810gm powder,loop pds no 1 round body heavy pointed needle 90cm ethicon,formalin 40 percen
Read more
Sterile disposable syringe with needle 10ml,sterile disposable syringe with needle 20ml,sterile dis
Read more
Sterile disposable syringe with needle 10ml,sterile disposable syringe with needle 20ml,sterile dis
Read more
Lignocaine hydrochloride gel 0.2 percent 30gm,loop pds no 1 round body heavy pointed needle 90 cm e
Read more
Lignocaine hydrochloride gel 0.2 percent 30gm,loop pds no 1 round body heavy pointed needle 90 cm e
Read more
Disposable sterile hypodermic needle 26g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type