Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Floor For Girls Hostel Building At Government Tribal Ashram School Complex Asali, Tal.Dhadgaon, Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Floor For Girls Hostel Building At Government Tribal Ashram School Complex Asali, Tal.Dhadgaon, Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987099_24 |
|
Reference Number |
E - Tender Notice No. 36 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT ASALI, TAL.DHADGAON, DIST.NANDURBAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724925 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex talai, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex talai, tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of science centre at government tribal ashram school complex mandavi, tal.dhadgaon and bhangrapani, tal.akkalkuwa, dist.nandurbar
Construction of science centre at government tribal ashram school complex mandavi, tal.dhadgaon and bhangrapani, tal.akkalkuwa, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex roshmal (bk), tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Construction of boys hostel and kitchen dining at eklavya model residential school complex roshmal (bk), tal.dhadgaon, dist.nandurbar
Read moreInstalling and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Installing and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Read moreConstruction of second and third floor of girls hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex dongarkathora, tal.yawal, dist.jalgaon
Construction of second and third floor of girls hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex dongarkathora, tal.yawal, dist.jalgaon
Read moreProviding and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Read moreSpecified repairs to girls hostel at govt. tribal ashram school complex gangapuri, tal.jamner, dist.jalgaon
Specified repairs to girls hostel at govt. tribal ashram school complex gangapuri, tal.jamner, dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of approch road from main road to north sides girls hostel of govt. ashram school at bhagdari tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of approch road from main road to north sides girls hostel of govt. ashram school at bhagdari tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreSpecified repairs at govt. tribal ashram school complex devmogra, tal.nawapur, dist.nandurbar
Specified repairs at govt. tribal ashram school complex devmogra, tal.nawapur, dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of road and c.d. work on sh-8 to chulwad sisa kalibel talai asali astmba odr-45 in km.20/00 to 28/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of road and c.d. work on sh-8 to chulwad sisa kalibel talai asali astmba odr-45 in km.20/00 to 28/00 tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type