Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At St Antony School Main Road 138002 R0192 North Zone In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At St Antony School Main Road 138002 R0192 North Zone In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/23-24/CE(N) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bt surface atst antony school main road 138002r0192 north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 1
Improvement of bt surface atst antony school main road 138002r0192 north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 1
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at thalamuthu nagar main road north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 5
Improvement of bt surface at thalamuthu nagar main road north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 5
Read moreimprovement of bt surface at nethaji nagar 3rd main road opp north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 7
improvement of bt surface at nethaji nagar 3rd main road opp north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 7
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at poobalaraypuram 5th street north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 4
Improvement of bt surface at poobalaraypuram 5th street north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 4
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at rsprnagar link street 2 north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 6
Improvement of bt surface at rsprnagar link street 2 north zone in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 6
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at murukesh nager main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 09
Improvement of bt surface at murukesh nager main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 09
Read moreimprovement of bt surface at therespuram udamara street main in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 3
improvement of bt surface at therespuram udamara street main in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 3
Read moreimprovement of bt surface at swimming pool main road in west zone at thoothukudi city municipal corporation package no 3
improvement of bt surface at swimming pool main road in west zone at thoothukudi city municipal corporation package no 3
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at krishna nagar main road at south zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 17
Improvement of bt surface at krishna nagar main road at south zone areas in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 17
Read moreProviding of bt surface at thiraviyarathina nager north main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 4
Providing of bt surface at thiraviyarathina nager north main road in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 4
Read moreof your Industry type