Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bottom Puring Furnace,Micro Weighing Balance With Licensed Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4534715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APOLO SCALE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APOLO SCALES Model : A&D BM-20 Title : A&D Micro weighing Balance 22gm | 05-02-2024 16:16:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DICKSON ELECTRONICS | Make : aczet Model : CM 6 Title : Micro Weighing Balance With Licensed Software | 04-02-2024 17:00:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | METREX SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METERY Model : MBP-18 Title : BOTTOM PURING FURNACE | 03-02-2024 14:40:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SKATSECOMSOLUTIONS | Make : aczet Model : CM 6 Title : aczet LCD Micro weighing Balance with licensed software, Capacity 6.1g | 04-02-2024 14:35:11 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreMicro weighing balance with licensed software,micro weighing balance with licensed software
Read more
of your Industry type