Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Artificers Civil Works For Ramasamy Hill And Vinayaga Avenue At Cf Estate
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Artificers Civil Works For Ramasamy Hill And Vinayaga Avenue At Cf Estate
|
| Organisation | Munitions India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MIL_214784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TE/CFA/17/EO/CIVIL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARUVANKADU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237349 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers civil works for ramasamy hill and vinayaga avenue at cf estate for 2023-24
Term contract for artificers civil works for ramasamy hill and vinayaga avenue at cf estate for 2023-24
Read moreTerm contract for artificers electrical works at cf estate, old avk,kuppakuzhi,ramasamy hill inside gandhigate of cf estate
Term contract for artificers electrical works at cf estate, old avk,kuppakuzhi,ramasamy hill inside gandhigate of cf estate
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works inside gandhi gate of cf estate
Term contract for artificers civil works inside gandhi gate of cf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works for old aruvankadu, psk and catchment area at cf estate
Term contract for artificers civil works for old aruvankadu, psk and catchment area at cf estate
Read moreRepair and renovation of ground behind qtr no.157 (ramasamy hill) at cf estate
Repair and renovation of ground behind qtr no.157 (ramasamy hill) at cf estate
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work for married accommodation, officer mess and single married accommodation (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/11) etc., in estate area
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officer mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officers mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreRepairs to fencing ,provision of cattle trap,gate etc to restrict bison menace in ramasamy hill area of cf estate and repairs to fencing near block no.933 ( kuppakuzhi area), 937 ( ramasamy hill) in cf estate.
Repairs to fencing ,provision of cattle trap,gate etc to restrict bison menace in ramasamy hill area of cf estate and repairs to fencing near block no.933 ( kuppakuzhi area), 937 ( ramasamy hill) in cf estate.
Read moreRepairs to floor and footpath of garbage bins in cf estate (main estate, kuppakuzhi area, old avk and ramasamy hill)
Repairs to floor and footpath of garbage bins in cf estate (main estate, kuppakuzhi area, old avk and ramasamy hill)
Read moreof your Industry type