Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hoerbiger Make Valve Part No 1903256890,Hoerbiger Make Valve Part No 1903256990,Hoerbiger Make Valv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3762126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOERBIGER INDIA PVT LTD | - | 14-08-2023 12:18:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOERBIGER INDIA PVT LTD | Item Categories : Hoerbiger make Valve Part No 1903256890,Hoerbiger make Valve Part No 1903256990,Hoerbiger make Valv | 1110781.20 | L1 |
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreValve assy, part no.955wt02026,valve assy., part no.955wt02018,valve assy., part no.955wt02067,valv
Read more
Valve assy, part no.955wt02026,valve assy., part no.955wt02018,valve assy., part no.955wt02067,valv
Read more
Procurement of valve repair kit for repair of hoerbiger make valves
Procurement of valve repair kit for repair of hoerbiger make valves
Read moreSupply of hoerbiger make valve spares installed in bs vi and dyip
Supply of hoerbiger make valve spares installed in bs vi and dyip
Read moreof your Industry type