Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 813/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex At Govt High School Naranganam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 813/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex At Govt High School Naranganam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1805 |
| EMD | 20445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court , sheikhpura for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court , sheikhpura for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam -general civil work
Annual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 780/23-24 - -mathirampalli valanjilethpadi road maintanance second stage ward 4 naranganam panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 780/23-24 - -mathirampalli valanjilethpadi road maintanance second stage ward 4 naranganam panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type