Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Community Hall Of Babudi Bauripara, Mouza Palsora, Jl No 148, Plot No 759/2334 Under Arrah Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna Development Block Under Apas Programme
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Community Hall Of Babudi Bauripara, Mouza Palsora, Jl No 148, Plot No 759/2334 Under Arrah Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna Development Block Under Apas Programme
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_947457_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 07/AGP/APAS |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARRAH GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2268246 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Colour wash of shibsole primary school at mouza- malbedia, jl no- 165 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under apas programme ( scheme id- apas/01/248/99/0005 )
Colour wash of shibsole primary school at mouza- malbedia, jl no- 165 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under apas programme ( scheme id- apas/01/248/99/0005 )
Read moreConstruction of community hall at subarda bauripara of jamtora gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund 2024 25
Construction of community hall at subarda bauripara of jamtora gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at arrah uparpara, no.19339060703 at mouza- arrah j.l. no. on plot no.404 khatian no.531 of arrah gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at arrah uparpara, no.19339060703 at mouza- arrah j.l. no. on plot no.404 khatian no.531 of arrah gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at chandra village under jirrah gp under chhatna dev block under apas programme
Installation of tubewell at chandra village under jirrah gp under chhatna dev block under apas programme
Read moreInstallation of solar submerssible ,pump with water tank and pipe line at jhagrapur bauripara under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 5th s.f.c. 2023-24
Installation of solar submerssible ,pump with water tank and pipe line at jhagrapur bauripara under chhatna-ii g.p. fund under 5th s.f.c. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jhantipahari station to chakol more of arrah gp under chhatna panchayat samity in the district of bankura
Construction of cement concrete road from jhantipahari station to chakol more of arrah gp under chhatna panchayat samity in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of a shade at barshi adibasi para, jl-171, plot-527 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under fund - apas during the year 2025-26
Construction of a shade at barshi adibasi para, jl-171, plot-527 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under fund - apas during the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jhagrapur bauripara tentultal to culvert at mouza-jhagrapur, j.l. no.127 in chhatna-ii gram panchayat under chhatna ps in the district of bankura out of 15th fc fund
Construction of cement concrete road from jhagrapur bauripara tentultal to culvert at mouza-jhagrapur, j.l. no.127 in chhatna-ii gram panchayat under chhatna ps in the district of bankura out of 15th fc fund
Read moreRe-excavation of beliara tank 1 at mouza beliara , plot no 947, 952 , j.l. no -102 , g.p. chhatna i under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under matir shristi (phase - vii) programme.
Re-excavation of beliara tank 1 at mouza beliara , plot no 947, 952 , j.l. no -102 , g.p. chhatna i under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under matir shristi (phase - vii) programme.
Read moreRe-excavation of panchpukhuria tank 4 at mouza panchpukhuria , plot no 246, 247 , j.l. no 125 , g.p. chhatna - ii under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under matir shristi (phase - vii) programme.
Re-excavation of panchpukhuria tank 4 at mouza panchpukhuria , plot no 246, 247 , j.l. no 125 , g.p. chhatna - ii under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under matir shristi (phase - vii) programme.
Read moreof your Industry type