Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Bit Hss 12 X12 X100 Mm 8% Cobalt,Tool Bit Hss 12 X12 X200 Mm M42 Or 8% Cobalt,Tool Bit Hss 12 X12 X1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5232851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 04:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIPICO INDUSTRIES (TOOLS) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIPICO Model : BIPICO Title : BIPICO BP 303 | 21-08-2024 14:23:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Totem Model : M4x0.75 Title : Tap Hand | 21-08-2024 18:58:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HNH SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GEMCO Model : GEMCO HSS Grade Bit Blank Set Title : GEMCOHSS | 21-08-2024 11:09:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JYOTI TOOLS (INDIA) | Make : JYOTI Model : TOOL BIT 25x25x200 Title : TOOL BIT | 21-08-2024 18:33:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S H.P. CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : HSS TOOL BIT Title : HSS TOOLBIT | 21-08-2024 18:48:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S SUPER PRECISION PRODUCTS | Make : SUPER PRECISION PRODUCT Model : Tool Bit Hss 12x12x100 Mm 8% Cobalt Title : Tool Bit Hss 12x12x100 Mm 8% Cobalt | 08-08-2024 12:13:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NUPUR HI-TECH SALES | Make : OMICRON Model : Tool Bit HSS 12 x 12 x100 mm 8% Cobalt Title : Tool Bit HSS 12 x 12 x100 mm 8% Cobalt Model Omicron 42 | 14-08-2024 13:47:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PRAVED INDUSTRIES | Make : PRAVED INDUSTRIES Model : PI /23-24/0051356 Title : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT | 21-08-2024 13:04:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : universal Model : Standard Title : HSS tools for machining work | 19-08-2024 22:08:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | R. B. TOOLS CENTRE | Make : ADDISON / JK Model : Tool Bit HSS Title : Tool Bit HSS | 21-08-2024 13:20:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | ROYAL TOOLS | Make : ROYAL TOOLS Model : TOOL BIT HSS 12X12X100MM Title : TOOL BIT HSS 12X12X100MM. 8% COBALT 8% COBALT 8% COBALT | 21-08-2024 11:58:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Tejas Trade Link | Make : Miranda/Good Quality Model : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT Title : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT | 20-08-2024 13:15:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | TRUCUT PRECISION TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TruCut Precision Tools Pvt Ltd Model : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT Title : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT | 20-08-2024 11:29:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | UNIQUE TOOLS CO. | Make : OEM Model : HSS TOOL BIT Title : HSS TOOL BIT | 12-08-2024 20:30:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING INDUSTRY | Make : UNIVERSAL TOOL Model : UNIVERSAL TOOL Title : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT | 19-08-2024 18:14:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT Title : Tool Bit HSS 12X12X100 MM 8% COBALT | 21-08-2024 07:02:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
Tool bit hss 12x12x100 mm 8% cobalt,tool bit hss 12x12x200 mm m42 or 8% cobalt,tool bit hss 12x12x1
Read more
Hss parallel shank drill bit ( high cobalt) m42,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBit tool, sq,m42 x 25 x 150 mm,hss,bit tool, wht,3, 4x6in,hss,10pct co,bit tool, sq,m42 x 20 x 150
Read more
Bit tool, sq,m42 x 25 x 150 mm,hss,bit tool, wht,3, 4x6in,hss,10pct co,bit tool, sq,m42 x 20 x 150
Read more
Cobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit ,m42, size 4.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCobalt drill bit hss 4 mm, hss cobalt 5 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type