Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Guard Wall From Sudep Ghosh House Towards Manoranjan House At Barasatbita Sansad Within Raniganj Panishali G.P. Under 15 Th Cfc Fund For 2025 26 Activity Id 113481012/25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With Guard Wall From Sudep Ghosh House Towards Manoranjan House At Barasatbita Sansad Within Raniganj Panishali G.P. Under 15 Th Cfc Fund For 2025 26 Activity Id 113481012/25 26&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NleT- 04/RPGP/2025-26 (1st call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANIGANJ PANISHALI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913122 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from jyotish barman house towards ramen barman house at kelabari sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from jyotish barman house towards ramen barman house at kelabari sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc covered drain from sankar ghosh house to manoranjan ghosh house
Construction of cc covered drain from sankar ghosh house to manoranjan ghosh house
Read morePcc road from sita thakur house to niresh ghosh house at sadipur under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109237970.
Pcc road from sita thakur house to niresh ghosh house at sadipur under sadipur sansad under anantapur g.p. fund - 15th cfc ( tide )2025-26 activity code 109237970.
Read moreConstruction and renovation with slab of drain of the pucca road from old nh 31 c to panchyat road at east badrajote sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2024-25 activity id - 98217009
Construction and renovation with slab of drain of the pucca road from old nh 31 c to panchyat road at east badrajote sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2024-25 activity id - 98217009
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose community marriage hall at gram panchayat office building at east badra sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 5 th sfc fund for the year 2023-24 activity id- 40184856
Construction of multipurpose community marriage hall at gram panchayat office building at east badra sansad within raniganj panishali g.p. under 5 th sfc fund for the year 2023-24 activity id- 40184856
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from panitanki(sudarshan te) goursing jote ssb camp pmgsy road towards madhusudan sarkar via saibu oraon house at satish ch. te sansad with in raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2023-24
Construction of pucca road from panitanki(sudarshan te) goursing jote ssb camp pmgsy road towards madhusudan sarkar via saibu oraon house at satish ch. te sansad with in raniganj panishali g.p. under 15 th cfc fund for the year 2023-24
Read moreCreation of drainage channel with soakpit for grey water management from hiramba barman house to manoranjan house at maynaguri sansad under raniganj panishali g p for the financial year 2023-24
Creation of drainage channel with soakpit for grey water management from hiramba barman house to manoranjan house at maynaguri sansad under raniganj panishali g p for the financial year 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of solar light from manoranjan ghosh house to sarati das
Installation of solar light from manoranjan ghosh house to sarati das
Read moreConst of new coverd drain from balai ghosh house to dilip ghosh house at babnabera sansad viii of 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet activity code 67475867
Const of new coverd drain from balai ghosh house to dilip ghosh house at babnabera sansad viii of 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet activity code 67475867
Read moreConst of new coverd drain from balai ghosh house to dilip ghosh house at babnabera sansad viii of 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet activity code 67475867
Const of new coverd drain from balai ghosh house to dilip ghosh house at babnabera sansad viii of 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 under amlajora gram panchayet activity code 67475867
Read moreof your Industry type