Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 57/2024 25 Repair To Steel Furniture Including Painting To Steel Furniture At Af Stn Palam And Gurgaon Under Ge(af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 57/2024 25 Repair To Steel Furniture Including Painting To Steel Furniture At Af Stn Palam And Gurgaon Under Ge(af) Gurgaon No 1.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_677868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 72600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766867 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-55/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture in various units at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-55/2023-24 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture and wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture in various units at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRenewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Renewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRenewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Renewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreRenewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Renewal of survey off furniture af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-41/2025-26 repair to steel and wooden furniture including painting / polishing to steel / wooden furniture at 54 asp af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreRepair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn asp and ed af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type