Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage And Replacement Of Damaged Low/Medium Power Tf Of Different Capacity Of Eudsd I Ind Under Eudd, Etah
|
| Description |
Carriage And Replacement Of Damaged Low/Medium Power Tf Of Different Capacity Of Eudsd I Ind Under Eudd, Etah
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DVVNL_1130918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2025-26/EDC ETAH |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District-Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109873 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage and replacement of damaged low/medium power tf of different capacity of eudsd ist under eudd, etah
Carriage and replacement of damaged low/medium power tf of different capacity of eudsd ist under eudd, etah
Read moreCarriage and replacement of damaged low power tf of different capacity.
Carriage and replacement of damaged low power tf of different capacity of eudsd ist under eudd, etah
Read moreCarriage and replacement of damaged low power tf of different capacity.
Carriage and replacement of damaged low power tf of different capacity of eudsd iind under eudd, etah
Read moreCarriage and replacement of damaged small and medium power distribution tf of different capacity
Carriage and replacement of damaged small and medium power distribution tf of different capacity under eudd, etah.
Read moreEarthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Earthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Read moreEarthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Earthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Read moreEarthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Earthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Read moreEarthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Earthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Read moreEarthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Earthing of medium power tf under eudd farrukhabad
Read moreLoading carriage unloading placement of 250 400 600 kv tf in place of damaged tf under ee eudd ii sdo medical jhansi
Loading carriage unloading placement of 250 400 600 kv tf in place of damaged tf under ee eudd ii sdo medical jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type