Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Finance Commission Untied Grant 2021 22 1st 2nd Installment
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Yamagiri Bhagyalakshmi House(d.No.2 14) To Panthulu Gari House(d.No.116) In Ward No 11 Yelamanchili Municipality Under 15 Th Fc Untied Grant 2021 22 (1st 2nd Instalments).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 918039 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2025-26/M.A.E/YLM |
| Tender Fee | 144 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission untied grant 2021-22 1st 2nd installment
Development of hindu burial ground by providing flooring and construction of path ways in ward no.24 of yelamanchili municipality under 15th finance untied grant 2021-22 1st and 2nd instalment.
Read more15th fcg 1st and 2nd installment -2021-22 untied grant
Construction of storm water drain at venkatapuram road area from d.no.1/2513-3-2 opposite to east side existing drain, in ward no.29 yemmiganur municipality
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd instalment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from p.no.sr3/20 to 4/382-2-a at sreeramulapeta in ward no.10 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (4th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant 1st 2nd installments
Construcution of sewerage water drain size 200 mm and 150 mm dia from pole no.4 to cpi-1/19 in ward no.12 tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from pole no.t13-3 to d.no.15/1010-9-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant 1st 2nd installment
Laying of 160 mm dia hdpe pipelines from 1/639-1 to ele pole no 4 and 1/622-14 to 1/622-14-1 in cpi colony ward no.12 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments). (5th call)
Read moreof your Industry type