Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brazed Tool Gr. P40; Iso 1 Size: 25 X16 X140 Rh,Brazed Tool Gr. P40; Iso 1 Size: 30 X30 X170 Rh,Cranked
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5954144
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2025 21:25
End Date
Expired 25/02/2025

Expired 558 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pramod Kumar Mishra
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)