Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Between Old Km Stone No 151 And 161 On Nh 09 On Lhs From Moradabad Towards Rampur Distt Moradabad Under Moradabad Do Under Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Between Old Km Stone No 151 And 161 On Nh 09 On Lhs From Moradabad Towards Rampur Distt Moradabad Under Moradabad Do Under Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-227/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191871 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location between new km stone no 138 and 144 on lhs from joya towards moradabad on nh 09 distt amroha, under moradabad do, upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location between new km stone no 138 and 144 on lhs from joya towards moradabad on nh 09 distt amroha, under moradabad do, upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between old km stone no. 162 and 171 on nh-09 on rhs from moradabad towards rampur, khasra no. 40 mi, 41, village jagatpur ramrai mu district moradabad, under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of new a site ro at location between old km stone no. 162 and 171 on nh-09 on rhs from moradabad towards rampur, khasra no. 40 mi, 41, village jagatpur ramrai mu district moradabad, under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new asite retail outlet at location between km stone 118 and 120 on gajraula joya road nh 9 old nh 24 on lhs distt amroha under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new asite retail outlet at location between km stone 118 and 120 on gajraula joya road nh 9 old nh 24 on lhs distt amroha under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone 162 to 164 on sh 51 distt amroha, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone 162 to 164 on sh 51 distt amroha, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone no 116 and 118 on bijnor badaun road sh51 distt amroha under moradabad do under upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone no 116 and 118 on bijnor badaun road sh51 distt amroha under moradabad do under upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location sherkot within municipal limits on nh 74 district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location sherkot within municipal limits on nh 74 district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type