Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Borewell Materials In 11,12,13,14,15 17 Under Ae 11 Section
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Borewell Materials In 11,12,13,14,15 17 Under Ae 11 Section
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822096 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.21/2025-26 Item No.02 |
| Tender Fee | 297 |
| EMD | 8387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply and delivery of sewar line materials for sewar lines in 11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-11 section
Supply and delivery of sewar line materials for sewar lines in 11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-11 section
Read more(summer action plan -2025) supply and delivery of leak arresting materials in 11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-11 section
(summer action plan -2025) supply and delivery of leak arresting materials in 11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-11 section
Read moreProviding cc patch for pot holes formed due to heavy rains for internal roads in div.no.11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-8 section (4th call)
Providing cc patch for pot holes formed due to heavy rains for internal roads in div.no.11,12,13,14,15 17 under ae-8 section (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of toilets and urinals borewell at sanitary office under ae -11 section (lanchester road)
Construction of toilets and urinals borewell at sanitary office under ae -11 section (lanchester road) (4th call)
Read moreHire charges of water tankers for supply of drinking water through 4kl capacity water tankers from lb nagar reservoir to uncovered areas of br stadium section and extension areas in div.no.11,12,13,14,15 17 in ae-11 section.
Hire charges of water tankers for supply of drinking water through 4kl capacity water tankers from lb nagar reservoir to uncovered areas of br stadium section and extension areas in div.no.11,12,13,14,15 17 in ae-11 section.
Read moreSupply and delivery of drinking water bubbles to various ward sachivalayams under ae - 17 section of zone-iii v gvmc for the year of 2024-2025.
Supply and delivery of drinking water bubbles to various ward sachivalayams under ae - 17 section of zone-iii v gvmc for the year of 2024-2025.
Read moreConstruction of cc drains cc road at kidambi thirumala chari colony balance roads in div.no.17 under ae-11 section
Construction of cc drains cc road at kidambi thirumala chari colony balance roads in div.no.17 under ae-11 section
Read moreof your Industry type