Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kvm Switch 4 Port,Printer Develop Unit Gear,Printer Develop Gear Unit,Hdmi Cable 15 Mtr,Projector C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4202531
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 12, 2023 00:55
End Date
Expired 21/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 16-11-2023 11:54:57 MII Qualified
2 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 16-11-2023 11:27:01 MII Qualified
3 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER - 16-11-2023 11:56:31 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE(MII) Item Categories : KVM Switch 4 Port,Printer Develop Unit Gear,Printer Develop Gear Unit,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,Projector C 10900.00 L1
2 TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER (MII) Item Categories : KVM Switch 4 Port,Printer Develop Unit Gear,Printer Develop Gear Unit,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,Projector C 14350.00 L2
3 FAIR ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : KVM Switch 4 Port,Printer Develop Unit Gear,Printer Develop Gear Unit,HDMI Cable 15 Mtr,Projector C 18000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise