Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Ht Panel At T.E Building Prabhadevi , Zone 2, Mtnl, Mumbai.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 11 Kv Ht Panel At T.E Building Prabhadevi , Zone 2, Mtnl, Mumbai.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MTNL_850634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SM (E) Z2/NIT/24-25/44 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 51051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prabhadevi T E |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894174 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSitc of ht panel at ghatkopar te bldg. under zone-2 mtnl mumbai.
Sitc of ht panel at ghatkopar te bldg. under zone-2 mtnl mumbai.
Read moreAnnual servicing and testing of 11 kv ht panel at merry
Annual servicing and testing of 11 kv ht panel at merry &#x0d weather and churchgate pumping station
Read moreDsitc 11 kv ht metering panelcheck meter,sitc of vcb panel,sitc of 250 kva treansformer,sitc of 82
Read more
Procurement of sitc of 3 panel ht 11 kv vcb as per spec attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type