Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Kainchi To Haratpa Motor Road (Length 7.280 Km) Transferred From Pmgsy In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Kainchi To Haratpa Motor Road (Length 7.280 Km) Transferred From Pmgsy In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/17 MG dt. 01-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83219 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transfered from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreImprovement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Improvement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Read moreOne time maintenance work on the babiyar-tapuwa to dudli motor road transferred under pmgsy in block dhari under district nainital (length 5.575 km)
One time maintenance work on the babiyar-tapuwa to dudli motor road transferred under pmgsy in block dhari under district nainital (length 5.575 km)
Read moreMaintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Maintenance of tallakot-seem motor road in km. 8.900 under one time maintenance transferred from pmgsy . distt. nainital vidhansabha nainital in betalghat block
Read moreImprovement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Improvement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Read moreOne time maintenance work of paparseli to balta motor road transferred from pmgsy in district and constituency almora
One-time maintenance work of paparseli to balta motor road transferred from pmgsy in district and constituency almora
Read moreWork of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Work of bhujiaghat to suryagaon talla motor road (length 5 km 9) transferred by pmgsy in vidhansabha bhimtal of district nainital
Read moreOne time maintenance work of bhorsha pinro motor road transferred from p.m.g.s.y. in the constituency of bhimtal , district nainital of uttarakhand
One time maintenance work of bhorsha pinro motor road transferred from p.m.g.s.y. in the constituency of bhimtal , district nainital of uttarakhand
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreMaintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Maintenance work of devalthal bamdoli motor road transferred from pmgsy (one time maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type