Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc 199/25 Concreating Of Footpath From Theruvath School To Highway
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc 199/25 Concreating Of&Amp#X0d
Footpath From Theruvath School To Highway
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
199/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126530 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc-project no. 257-25-glps theruvath toilet repair
Annual plan-kmc-project no. 257-25-glps&#x0d theruvath toilet repair
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25- theruvath manatt naduvile vadakkedath road footpath ward-17.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25- theruvath manatt naduvile vadakkedath road footpath ward-17.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25-&#x0d theruvath manatt naduvile&#x0d vadakkedath road footpath&#x0d ward-17.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25-&#x0d theruvath manatt naduvile&#x0d vadakkedath road footpath&#x0d ward-17.-general civil work
Read moreKmc/igwtp/199/24-25
Restoration of&#x0d agitator paddle&#x0d cum extended shaft&#x0d connected with&#x0d gear motor at alum&#x0d vat no-5 under&#x0d 60mgd wtp, igwtp
Read moreRetender annual plan 2024-25/ project no42/25/pullazhikam road concreating in vettoor gp
Retender annual plan 2024-25/ project no42/25/pullazhikam road concreating in vettoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 199
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 199 block no. 90 boarder road concreting in peringammala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 582/24-25 avalookunnu ward -kappil road concreating moosariparambu road concreating kallelimadom interlocking-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 582/24-25 avalookunnu ward -kappil road concreating moosariparambu road concreating kallelimadom interlocking-general civil work
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan-2024-25 199/25 nalukulangara waiting shed re-construction
199/25 nalukulagara&#x0d waiting shed re- construction&#x0d ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwar grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 475/25-26 rahmathmajal to highway drainage footpath constructionward 14
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/project no 39/24 vankil road concreating in vettoor gp
Annual plan 2024-25/project no 39/24 vankil road concreating in vettoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type