Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Security Wall, Security Gate Etc. At 132/33 Kv Sub Station Dalmau, Raebareli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Security Wall, Security Gate Etc. At 132/33 Kv Sub Station Dalmau, Raebareli
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_859591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/ECTC(L)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E ECTC SLDC Campus UPPTCL Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Work of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Read moreConstruction of security wall, security hut, security gate, approach road, culvert and residences ( type 03-1 no. and type-2, 02 no.) etc. at 132/33 kv sub station, newajganj, raebareli
Construction of security wall, security hut, security gate, approach road, culvert and residences ( type 03-1 no. and type-2, 02 no.) etc. at 132/33 kv sub station, newajganj, raebareli
Read moreConstruction of security wall ,security gate, security hut and approach road ,at 132/33 kv (2x40mva) sub-station sofipur, distt - firozabad
Construction of security wall ,security gate, security hut and approach road ,at 132/33 kv (2x40mva) sub-station sofipur, distt - firozabad&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of security wall ,security gate, security hut and approach road ,at 132/33 kv (2x40mva) sub-station sofipur, distt - firozabad
Construction of security wall ,security gate, security hut and approach road ,at 132/33 kv (2x40mva) sub-station sofipur, distt - firozabad
Read moreof your Industry type