Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Nozzle,Cam Plate,Vane Pump,Td Piston,Cross Disc,Shaft,Control Valve,Roller,Rotary Rep Kit,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 18:40:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-10-2023 18:26:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. S. SALES | - | 27-10-2023 17:18:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. S. SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CAM PLATE,VANE PUMP,TD PISTON,CROSS DISC,SHAFT,CONTROL VALVE,ROLLER,ROTARY REP KIT, | 49967.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CAM PLATE,VANE PUMP,TD PISTON,CROSS DISC,SHAFT,CONTROL VALVE,ROLLER,ROTARY REP KIT, | 54140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANAV TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,CAM PLATE,VANE PUMP,TD PISTON,CROSS DISC,SHAFT,CONTROL VALVE,ROLLER,ROTARY REP KIT, | 55082.00 | L3 |