Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional 100 Mva,220/33k V Transformer With 1 No Outgoing Bay For Bhagot Feeder At 400k V Substation Hvpnl Dhanonda
|
| Description |
Providing Additional 100 Mva,220/33k V Transformer With 1 No Outgoing Bay For Bhagot Feeder At 400k V Substation Hvpnl Dhanonda
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_473247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025757C244F ABE8 44AD ACFB 29B06772CCD3974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 41400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551145 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreProviding additional 160mva 220/132 kv tf at 400 kv s/stn. hvpnl dhanonda
Providing additional 160 mva 220/132 kv tf at 400&#x0d kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Read moreSupply of 01 no. 100mva, 220/33kv power transformer
Supply of 01 no. 100mva, 220/33kv power transformer
Read moreCreate 33kv line bay at 220...
Create 33kv line bay at 220 kv s/stn sirsa for feeding of 33 kv s/stn neza dela kalan -erection charges.
Read moreTurnkey construction of 33kv feeder bay
Turnkey construction of 33kv feeder bay along with associated &#x0d works at 132kv sishugram gss for power supply to national data &#x0d centre
Read moreConstruction of 33kv transformer feeder bay
Execution of electrical erection works for construction of 33kv transformer feeder bay in the switch yard of manikchak 33/11 kv sub station, under the jurisdiction of malda division of wbsedcl
Read moreWork of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33kv potential transformer for 33kv outgoing feeder at 220/110/33/11kv tivim-substation.
Work of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33kv potential transformer for 33kv outgoing feeder at 220/110/33/11kv tivim-substation.
Read moreWork of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33kv potential transformer for 33kv outgoing feeder at 220/110/33/11kv tivim-substation
Work of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33kv potential transformer for 33kv outgoing feeder at 220/110/33/11kv tivim-substation
Read more1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv ss raidurg
Supply, erection, testing commissioning of 1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv raidurg ss, which shall be integrated with existing bays at 400kv ss raidurg along with double bus extension from existing 220kv bays to vitp bay in ranga reddy district on turnkey basis
Read more33kv bay extension work at 220/33kv nagole outdoor eht ss
33kv bay extension work at 220/33kv nagole outdoor eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 33kv main source to 33/11kv uppal bagayath phase ii (shilapramam) ss from 220/33kv nagole ss in habsiguda divison of habsiguda circle and work d by the master plan sub-division -1 of ecgh division of rangareddy master plan circle under t and d master plan zone
Read moreof your Industry type